chic & furnished 2-room apartment in Wolfratshausen

picture
Ad ID: 12399560

Misc

I offer a nice furnished 2 bedroom apartment in Weidacher Hauptstrasse 8 in Wolfratshausen. The apartment can be rented immediately or by agreement. The apartment is located in the attic of a well maintained multi-family house (3 OG). Due to the roof slopes, the apartment has a ceiling height of about 2.18m.

The apartment includes a car parking space, a spacious basement compartment, a spacious shed right in front of the house.

fully equipped fitted kitchen
fully equipped apartment with the following equipment
- Bed (140x200)
-treated bathroom with tub

rent: 690,-€
mtl. Cost advance payment: 185,-€
mtl. Warm rental: 875€

Text automatically translated - Show original

WG-Gesucht+

WG-Gesucht+ - Find out what your chances are.

Statistics

Profile check

Facts and figures of the last 7 days

with WG-Gesucht+:

Would you like to gain insight into exclusive offer statistics? With WG-Gesucht+ you benefit from exclusive additional features and are one step ahead of your competitors.

Own parking lot

12 minutes by foot

Washing machine, Dish washer, Basement/Cellar, Pets are welcome
1 Sponsored